skip navigation

Referee Game Assignments

DATE TIME GAME DIV FIELD ASSIGNMENT
April 5 5:30:00 STORM-SURGE U7-8G 3 Christian J
April 5 5:30:00 ICE-TIDE U7-8G 4 Jaedyn B.
April 5 5:30:00 RAIN-WAVE U7-8G 5 David Rom.
April 5 5:30:00 STARS - ECLIPSE U8B 6 Jose Ram.
April 5 5:30:00 GALAXY - COSMOS U8B 7 Shahram
April 5 6:45:00 MYSTIC - POWER U9-10G 3 Christian J
April 5 6:45:00 MAGIC - SPIRIT U9-10G 4 Jaedyn Boss
April 5 6:45:00 KRUSH-WAVE U7-8G 5 David Rom.
April 5 6:45:00 SOLAR - COMETS U8B 6 Jose Ram.
April 6/makeup may 3rd 5:30:00 BLAZE-HEAT U7B 3 Solona B/canceled
April 6Makeup /May 3rd 5:30:00 SMOKE-FLAME U7B 4 Brayden Tre/Canceled
April 6Makeup /May 3rd 5:30:00 CYCLONES-SWARM U9-10B 7 David Ch./Canceled
April 6/Makeup May 3rd 6:45:00 BURN-HEAT U7B 3 Aurora A/Canceled
April 6Makeup /May 3rd 6:45:00 LIGHT-FREEZE U9-10B 6 Kegan B/Canceled
April 6/Makeup May 3rd 6:45:00 THUNDER-RUSH U9-10B 7 Beeta H/Canceled
April 12 5:30:00 KRUSH-TIDE U7-8G 3 Christian J
April 12 5:30:00 STORM-WAVE U7-8G 4 Jose Ram
April 12 5:30:00 ICE-RAIN U7-8G 5 Shahram
April 12 5:30:00 SOLAR - ECLIPSE U8B 6 David Ram
April 12 5:30:00 COMETS - COSMOS U8B 7 Jaedyn Boss.
April 12 6:45:00 MYSTIC - MAGIC U9-10G 3 Christian J
April 12 6:45:00 SPIRIT - POWER U9-10G 4 Jose Ram
April 12 6:45:00 SURGE-TIDE U7-8G 5 Shahram
April 12 6:45:00 STARS - GALAXY U8B 6 Kegan B
April 13 Makeup may 4 5:30:00 BURN-FLAME U7B 3 David Rom/Canceled
April 13 Makeup may 4th 5:30:00 BLAZE-SMOKE U7B 4 Jaedyn B/Canceled
April 13 Makeup May 4th 5:30:00 THUNDER-FREEZE U9-10B 7 Jillian M/Canceled
April 13 Makeup May 4th 6:45:00 HEAT-BLAZE U7B 3 Aurora A/Canceled
April 13 Makeup May 4th 6:45:00 CYCLONES-LIGHT U9-10B 6 Beeta H/Canceled
April 13 Make up May 4th 6:45:00 RUSH-SWARM U9-10B 7 Kegan B/Canceled
April 19 5:30:00 SURGE-WAVE U7-8G 3 Tiiffany H
April 19 5:30:00 KRUSH-RAIN U7-8G 4 Solona B
April 19 5:30:00 STORM-ICE U7-8G 5 Shahram
April 19 5:30:00 ECLIPSE - GALAXY U8B 6 Jayden Y
April 19 5:30:00 COMETS - STARS U8B 7 Jose Ram
April 19 6:45:00 MYSTIC - SPIRIT U9-10G 3 Tiffany H
April 19 6:45:00 MAGIC - POWER U9-10G 4 Christian J
April 19 6:45:00 SOLAR - COSMOS U8B 6 Jayden Y
April 20 5:30:00 HEAT-SMOKE U7B 3 Tiffany H
April 20 5:30:00 BURN-BLAZE U7B 4 Brayden Tre
April 20 5:30:00 THUNDER-CYCLONES U9-10B 6 Christian
April 20 5:30:00 SWARM-LIGHT U9-10B 7 Jaeden B
April 20 6:45:00 FLAME-SMOKE U7B 3 Tiffany H
April 20 6:45:00 RUSH-FREEZE U9-10B 7 Jaeden B
April 26 5:30:00 TIDE-RAIN U7-8G 3 Christian J
April 26 5:30:00 SURGE-ICE U7-8G 4 Tiffany H
April 26 5:30:00 KRUSH-STORM U7-8G 5 Jaedyn Boss
April 26 5:30:00 SOLAR - GALAXY U8B 6 Shahram A
April 26 5:30:00 COSMOS - STARS U8B 7 Steve Cole
April 26 6:45:00 MYSTIC - POWER U9-10G 3 Jillian M
April 26 6:45:00 MAGIC - SPIRIT U9-10G 4 Beeta H
April 26 6:45:00 RAIN-STORM U7-8G 5 David Rom
April 26 6:45:00 ECLIPSE - COMETS U8B 6 Kegan Boss
April 27 5:30:00 FLAME-BLAZE U7B 3 Christian
April 27 5:30:00 HEAT-BURN U7B 4 Tiffany H
April 27 5:30:00 SWARM-FREEZE U9-10B 6 Jaedyn Boss.
April 27 5:30:00 RUSH-CYCLONES U9-10B 7 Brayden Tre
April 27 6:45:00 LIGHT-THUNDER U9-10B 6 Brayden Tre
April 30 5:30:00 WAVE-ICE U7-8G 3 Jose Ram
April 30 5:30:00 TIDE-STORM U7-8G 4 Beeta H
April 30 5:30:00 SURGE-KRUSH U7-8G 5 Aurora A
April 30 5:30:00 SOLAR - STARS U8B 6 Solona B
April 30 5:30:00 GALAXY - COMETS U8B 7 Shahram A
April 30 6:45:00 MYSTIC - MAGIC U9-10G 3 Jose Ram
April 30 6:45:00 SPIRIT - POWER U9-10G 4 Beeta H
April 30 6:45:00 ECLIPSE - COSMOS U8B 6 Aurora A
May 1 5:30:00 SMOKE-BURN U7B 3 Tiffany H
May 1 5:30:00 FLAME-HEAT U7B 4 David Rom
May 1 5:30:00 FREEZE-CYCLONES U9-10B 6 David Choul
May 1 5:30:00 SWARM-THUNDER U9-10B 7 Jaedyn Boss
May 1 6:45:00 RUSH-LIGHT U9-10B 6 David Choul