skip navigation

Referee Game Assignments

Referee Assignments

DAY DATE TIME FIELD TEAMS REFEREE
THURSDAY Sept 6 5:30 Field 4 KRUSH-ICE Christian
THURSDAY Sept 6 5:30 Field 5 TSUNAMI-WAVE Bruce
THURSDAY Sept 6 5:30 Field 6 STORM-TIDE Tiffany
THURSDAY Sept 6 5:30 Field 7 RAIN-SURGE Ryan F
THURSDAY Sept 6 6:45 Field 4 COMETS-STARS Christian
THURSDAY Sept 6 6:45 Field 5 GALAXY-SOLAR Bruce
THURSDAY Sept 6 6:45 Field 6 MYSTIC-MAGIC Tiffany
THURSDAY Sept 6 6:45 Field 7 SPIRIT-POWER Ryan F
FRIDAY Sept 7 5:30 Field 3 BURN-SMOKE Beeta
FRIDAY Sept 7 5:30 Field 4 HEAT-BLAZE Saadat
FRIDAY Sept 7 5:30 Field 5 FREEZE-THUNDER Von
FRIDAY Sept 7 5:30 Field 6 CYCLONES-LIGHTNING Solona
FRIDAY Sept 7 5:30 Field 7 SWARM-RUSH Jose
THURSDAY Sept 13 5:30 Field 4 KRUSH-WAVE Shahram
THURSDAY Sept 13 5:30 Field 5 ICE-TIDE Joecylen K
THURSDAY Sept 13 5:30 Field 6 TSUNAMI-SURGE Beeta
THURSDAY Sept 13 5:30 Field 7 STORM-RAIN Jayden Y
THURSDAY Sept 13 6:45 Field 4 COMETS-SOLAR Jillian
THURSDAY Sept 13 6:45 Field 5 STARS-GALAXY Joecylen
THURSDAY Sept 13 6:45 Field 6 MYSTIC-POWER Beeta
THURSDAY Sept 13 6:45 Field 7 MAGIC-SPIRIT Jayden Young
FRIDAY Sept 14 5:30 Field 3 BURN-BLAZE David Chule
FRIDAY Sept 14 5:30 Field 4 SMOKE-HEAT Brayden Tre,
FRIDAY Sept 14 5:30 Field 5 FREEZE-LIGHTNING Ryan f
FRIDAY Sept 14 5:30 Field 6 THUNDER-RUSH Solona
FRIDAY Sept 14 5:30 Field 7 CYCLONES-SWARM Bruce
MONDAY Sept 17 5:30 Field 4 KRUSH-TIDE Tiffinay H
MONDAY Sept 17 5:30 Field 5 WAVE-SURGE Shahram A
MONDAY Sept 17 5:30 Field 6 ICE-RAIN Joecylen K
MONDAY Sept 17 5:30 Field 7 TSUNAMI-STORM Ryan F.
MONDAY Sept 17 6:45 Field 4 COMETS-GALAXY Tiffiany H.
MONDAY Sept 17 6:45 Field 5 SOLAR-STARS Shahram A
MONDAY Sept 17 6:45 Field 6 MYSTIC - SPIRIT Joecylen K
MONDAY Sept 17 6:45 Field 7 POWER - MAGIC Ryan F.
TUESDAY Sept 18 5:30 Field 3 BURN-HEAT Von
TUESDAY Sept 18 5:30 Field 4 BLAZE-SMOKE Ryan F.
TUESDAY Sept 18 5:30 Field 5 FREEZE-RUSH Shahram
TUESDAY Sept 18 5:30 Field 6 LIGHTNING-SWARM Joecylen K
TUESDAY Sept 18 5:30 Field 7 THUNDER-CYCLONES Solona
THURSDAY Sept 20 5:30 Field 4 KRUSH-SURGE Christian
THURSDAY Sept 20 5:30 Field 5 TIDE-RAIN Tiffinay H.
THURSDAY Sept 20 5:30 Field 6 WAVE-STORM Joecylen K
THURSDAY Sept 20 5:30 Field 7 ICE-TSUNAMI Beeta
THURSDAY Sept 20 6:45 Field 4 COMETS-STARS Christian
THURSDAY Sept 20 6:45 Field 5 GALAXY-SOLAR Tiffiany H.
THURSDAY Sept 20 6:45 Field 6 MYSTIC-MAGIC Joecylen K
THURSDAY Sept 20 6:45 Field 7 SPIRIT-POWER Jillian M
FRIDAY Sept 21 5:30 Field 3 BURN-SMOKE Solona
FRIDAY Sept 21 5:30 Field 4 HEAT-BLAZE Brayden Tre
FRIDAY Sept 21 5:30 Field 5 FREEZE-SWARM Bruce
FRIDAY Sept 21 5:30 Field 6 RUSH-CYCLONES Jose R
FRIDAY Sept 21 5:30 Field 7 LIGHTNING-THUNDER Beeta
MONDAY Sept 24 5:30 Field 4 KRUSH-RAIN Joecylen K
MONDAY Sept 24 5:30 Field 5 SURGE-STORM Ryan F
MONDAY Sept 24 5:30 Field 6 TIDE-TSUNAMI Shahram A
MONDAY Sept 24 5:30 Field 7 WAVE-ICE Jayden Young
MONDAY Sept 24 6:45 Field 4 COMETS-SOLAR Joecylen K
MONDAY Sept 24 6:45 Field 5 STARS-GALAXY Rayn F
MONDAY Sept 24 6:45 Field 6 MYSTIC-POWER Shahram A.
MONDAY Sept 24 6:45 Field 7 MAGIC-SPIRIT Jayden Young
TUESDAY Sept 25 5:30 Field 3 BURN-BLAZE Joecylen K
TUESDAY Sept 25 5:30 Field 4 SMOKE-HEAT Ryan F
TUESDAY Sept 25 5:30 Field 5 FREEZE-CYCLONES Solona
TUESDAY Sept 25 5:30 Field 6 SWARM-THUNDER Beeta
TUESDAY Sept 25 5:30 Field 7 RUSH-LIGHTNING Shahram